Liste der Künstler

Amrein Dirk, Posaune  

Arnold Karl, Orgel

Audite nova, Chor

Baal Aurore

Bättig Hans Jürg, Orgel

Banegas Garcia, Orgel

Baumann Herbert, Orgel

Buenter Rahel, Sopran

Bürgler Gabriela, Sopran

Bürgler Margrith, Sopran

Cäcilienverein Arth

Caflisch Ursina, Orgel

Challenge Brass

Champion Frederic

Cimarosti Anton

Concert Brass Band

Das Äschlimatter Jodlerterzett

Doll Susanne, Orgel

Dorfspatzen

Dufourcet Marie-Bernadette, Orgel

Eisenmann Olivier, Orgel  

Ensemble Amabile

Ensemble InterFolk

Felix Michael, Orgel

Festivo Brass

Fiori Vocali

Fiseisky Alexander, Orgel

Fitzlaff Roland, Bass

Flury Theo P., Orgel

Forg Kurt-Ludwig, Orgel 

František Vanícek

Freiburghaus Daniela, Sopran

Froehlich Peter, Orgel

Gabrieli-Bläser der Stiftsschule Einsiedeln

Gasser Patrik, Horn

Geiser Jean.Christophe, Orgel

Gubser Felix, Orgel

Haas Philippe Emmanuel, Panflöte

Halter Karin, Orgel

Haselbach Monika, Cello

Hauser Ursula, Orgel

Hilbuch Ron, Horn

Hock Bertalan, Orgel

Hofmann Rosmarie, Sopran

Hug Alex, Orgel

Imlig Ramon, Horn

Inauen Mathias, Orgel

Jaklin Višeslav

Jäger Simon, Tenor

Jodlergruppe Wildspitzjuuzer

Jugendorchester Schwyz

Kälin Paul, Dirigent

Kappeler Sabine, Querflöte

Kaufmann Christian, Trompete

Keller Herbert, Orgel

Kinderchor Kaltbrunn

Kirchmeier Walter, Tenor

Koch Ambros P., Orgel

Koshouba Vladimir, Orgel

Krause Heiner, Horn

Kühnis Markus, Orgel

Landolt-Quartett, Schwyz

Langmeier Ernst, Violine

Langmeier Samuel, Violoncello

Ledergerber, Patrick P. OSB, Orgel

Lehmann Janine, Orgel

Leutenegger Sibylle, Alt

Lietha Jürg, Orgel

Linden Quartett

Lörch Franz, Orgel

Lucerne Chamber Brass

Lutz Verena, Orgel

Lutz Rudolf, Musiker

Manz André, Orgel

Macchia Grimoaldo, Orgel

Mauerhofer Christoph, Orgel

May Ernst, Tuba

Meldau Ulrich, Orgel

Meyer Rudolf, Orgel

Molnar Jozsef, Alphorn

Moser Sabine, Harfe

Müller Marco, Posaune

Müller Pascal, Trompete

Oberholzer Joachim, Tenor

Odermatt Yvetta, Querflöte

Odermatt Willy, Posaune

Pachlatko Felix, Orgel

Paetzold Nadja, Harfe

Parolini Giorgio, Orgel

Pfister Ruth, Orgel

Philipp Susanne, Orgel

Pieder Jörg, Orgel

Prelicz Jonathan, Bariton

Pulfer Jean-Marc, Orgel

Reding Mark, Klarinette

Reichel Helmuth, Orgel und Dirigent

Rey Peter, Trompete

Richner Nuria, Sopran

Richter Immanuel, Trompete

Rütti Carl, Orgel

Ryser Agnes, Dirigentin

Rogg Lionell, Orgel

Schättin Stefan, Orgel

Schmidig Seebi, Schwyzerörgeli

Schmitt-Engelstadt Christian, Orgel

Schneider Regula, Klarinette

Schnyder Franziska, Mezzosopran

Schüeli Cäcilia, Klavier

Schüeli Felix, Cello

Schulze Philipp, Horn

Schüpbach André, Trompete

Schweizer Erich, Trompete

Setchell Martin, Orgel

Sialm Esther, Orgel

Sieber Wolfgang, Orgel

Steven Smith, Orgel

Spörri Andreas, Trompete

Staubli Raphael, Dirigent

Stefan Ruf, Horn

Steffen Verena, Flöte

Studer Hans-Jürgen, Orgel

Studer Marielle, Orgel

Tarlovskaia Alla

Thompson Robert, Orgel

Tschan Kurt-Erich, Orgel

Ulbrich Hans Martin, Oboe

Ulrich Melchior, Dirigent

Vokalensemble Voces Suaves

von Kessel Silvius, Orgel

Vihan-Paetzold Hana, Harfe

Walter Silja, Sprechtext

Walker Roman, Bariton

Weber-Lehn Rita, Orgel

Weibel Viktor Dr, Rezitator

Wigger Hanspeter, Trompeter, Alphorn- und Büchelbläser

Winiger Daniel, Dirigent

Zgraggen Simone, Violine

Zürcher Bach-Kantorei, Chor

Zwicky Conrad, Orgel